Adressliste Verein Alpkäseproduzenten

Branggis Lasa

Thomann Roger
Böden 1
7317 Valens

T:
M: 079 472 76 77

mail: r-thomann@bluewin.ch
web:

Standort

Camperfin

Tischhauser Florian
Mafun
9472 Grabs

T: 081 771 33 19
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Chrüzegg

Manser Robert
Hembergerstrasse 19
9630 Wattwil

T: 055 284 54 84
T: 071 988 81 83

mail: info@chruezegg.ch
web:www.chruezegg.ch

Standort

Dürrwäldern

Mock Hans
Unterwaldststt 328
9014 Waldstatt

T: 071 351 58 81
M: 079 697 58 81

mail: hamock@bluewin.ch
web:

Standort

Eidenen

Bühler Willi
im Hof 2
9465 Salez

T: 081 757 24 88
M: 

mail:
web:

Standort

Findels

Alpkorporation Findels
Waldgässli 7
8615 Wermatswil

T: 044 940 85 33
M: 076 441 85 33

mail: info@alpfindels.ch
web: www.alpfindels.ch

Standort

Frümsneralp

Gasenzer Hanspeter
Wase 1
9468 Sax

T: 081 757 21 71
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Gamperdon

Stoffel Anton
Bergbodenstrasse 4
8882 Unterterzen

T: 081 738 17 28
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Guschg FL

Walser Albert
Im Wingert 12
9494 Schaan

T: 00423 777 24 40
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Höhi

Gantenbein Hanspeter
Matnän
9472 Grabs

T:
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Kienberg

Wüst Thomas
Möösliweg 2b
9463 Oberriet

T:
M: 078 811 70 42

mail:
web:

Standort

Kloster

Tschirky Emil
Weisstannenstrasse 249
7326 Weisstannen

T: 081 723 04 42
M: 077 422 36 66

mail: emil.tschirky@gmail.com
web: www.alpkloster.ch

Standort

Kohlschlag

Ackermann Arthur
Weiligstrasse 14
7310 Bad Ragaz

T: 081 723 48 71
M:076 530 41 42

mail: info@alpkohlschlag.ch
web: www.alpkohlschlag.ch

Standort

Ladils

Zimmermann Marco
Platz 5
7315 Vättis

T:
M: 079 754 91 16

mail: alexandrazi@bluewin.ch
web: www.alpladils.ch

Standort

Lauiboden-Matosa

Beeler Christian
Schnäls
8896 Flumserberg

T:
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Mädems

Bärtsch Hanspeter
Jöriweg 7
8888 Heiligkreuz

T:
M:

mail:
web: www.alpmaedems.ch

Standort

Malbun Buchserberg

Abderhalden Ueli
Eggstrasse 128
8498 Gibswil

T: 071 999 20 92
M:

mail:
web: www.naturbuur.ch

Standort

Malschüel

Baumgartner Sven
Rheinhofstrasse 11
9465 Salez

T:
M: 079 431 73 85

mail:
web: www.ziegenfreunde.ch

Standort

Malun

Gall Reto
Oberdorf
8892 Berschis

T: 081 733 36 40
M: 079 272 12 02

mail:
web:

Standort

Murger Alpen

Zeller Rolf
Oberwaldstatt 2
89104 Waldstatt

Tel.1:
Tel.2:079 460 87 39

mail: zeller.rolf@bluewin.ch
web: 

Standort

Neunasarina-Fursch

Schnider Dieter
Feldstrasse
8893 Flums

T:
M: 079 255 37 37

mail:
web: 

Standort

Oelberg

Gantenbein Christian
Loch
9472 Grabserberg

T: 081 771 33 48
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Oberbächen

Roth Jakob
Juggen 497
9642 Ebnat-Kappel

T: 071 993 10 35
M: 079 695 33 23

mail:
web: www.oberbaechen.ch

Standort

Pardiel/ Halde

Wachter Franz
Föhrenhof
7310 Bad Ragaz

T: 081 302 36 74
M: 076 464 73 10

mail:
web:

Standort

Pradamee

Alpgenossenschaft Vaduz
Postfach 180
9490 Vaduz

T:
M:

mail:
web: www.pradamee.li

Standort

Precht Schwarzenberg

Müller Markus
Reschusstrasse 11
8888 Heiligkreuz

T: 081 723 33 43
M: 079 568 46 68

mail:
web:

Standort

Riet

Bärtsch Severin
Matug
9478 Azmoos

T: 081 783 20 32
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Schaner Berg

Dürr Mathias
Langfuri
9479 Oberschan

T: 081 783 23 36
M:

mail:
web: 

Standort

Schrina

Schmid Hans
Wüschbach
9427 Wolfhalden

T: 071 89152 69
M:

mail:
web: www.alp-schrina.ch

Standort

Schwägalp

Näf Werner Geschäftsleiter
Buchberg 191
9064 Hundwil

T: +41 71 364 12 20
M: +41 79 256 77 39

mail:
web: www.alpschaukaeserei.ch

Standort

Schwaldis

Reimer Arno
Bergstrasse 151
8881 Walenstadtberg

T:
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Seealpsee

Gmünder Hans
Leimensteigstasse 31
9054 Haslen

T:
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Siez

Wachter Hans
Baltschanastrasse 20
8887 Mels

T:
M:

mail:
web: www.alpsiez.ch

Standort

Rainhüttten

Hollenstein Bernhard
Srubenböhl
9058 Brülisau

M: 079 799 14 90
M: 077 428 05 21

mail: benihollenstein@bluewin.ch
web:

Standort

Sücka

Triesenberg Gemeindeverwaltung
Landstrasse 4
9497 Triesenberg

T:
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Tamons

Peter Andreas
Feldhof
7320 Sargans

T: 081 723 48 42
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Tannenboden

Gadient Sepp
Ackerwiese
8896 Flumserberg-Bergheim

T: 081 733 49 86
M:

mail:
web: www.sennenstube.ch

Standort

Tesel

Lenherr Ernst
Bödeli 2426
9473 Gams

081 771 45 16
079 216 01 36

mail:
web:

Standort

Trosen

Knaus Jakob
Nesselhalden
9657 Unterwasser

T: 071 999 140 2
M:

mail:
web: www.sennerei-knaus.ch

Standort

Unter Fiderschen Oberbüz

Jöhl Fridolin
Hüttli 493
8873 Amden

T:
M: 079 321 82 52

mail:
web:

Standort

untere Hundslanden

Schmid-Jäger M. u. F.
Gomenschwil
9300 Wittenbach

T: 071 298 18 16
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Valüna

Schurti Poldi
Langgasse
9495 Triesen

T: 00423 392 37 01
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Vermie

Alpkorporation Wangs
Postfach 81
7323 Wangs

T:
M:

mail: u.kalberer@stb-ag.ch
web: www.alpwangs.ch

Standort

Walenbütz

Ackermann Markus
Meilenstrasse 20
8886 Mädris-Vermol

T: 081 723 80 32
M:

mail:
web:

Standort

Wiese

Wildhaber Marco
Bubenberg
8896 Flumserberg

T:
M: 079 284 18 59

mail: wildhaber.marco@bluewin.ch
web:

Standort

Wildenberg

Rupf Remo
Chutz
8895 Flums-Portels

T: 081 733 28 75
M:

mail:
web:

Standort